Hey, Welcome to XDK !
Categories Menu
ITEMS:
CART SUMMARY
Shopping cart has no items
    Grand Total: VIEW CART()

    P/N :
    Review

    Price:
    市场价:

    Number: - + (MOQ:
    Minimum purchase volume : 200
    Get a Quote:
    Share:
    Add to wishlist
    • The introduction
    • Review
    • Download

    Specification:


    Connector TypeLC/UPC to LC/UPCFiber CountSimplex
    Fiber ModeOM3 50/125um

    OFL Bandwidth

    (850/1300nm)

    1500/500 MHz*km
    Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥35dB

    Attenuation at 850/1300nm

    (Typical)

    3.5/1.5 dB/kmFerrule MaterialsCeramic
    Cable Diameter3.0mmStrength MemberAramid yarn

    Optical Source

    VCSEL

    Minimum Bend Radius

    (Short term/Long term)

    20D/10D
    Cable JacketLSZH or PVCCable ColourAqua
    Operating Temperature-20~70°CStorage Temperature-40~85°C


    Fiber Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Muiltmode OM3 Simplex LSZH/PVC 3.0mm

    Fiber Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Muiltmode OM3 Simplex LSZH/PVC 3.0mm

    Fiber Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Muiltmode OM3 Simplex LSZH/PVC 3.0mm

    • Name
    • Email
    • Comments
         
    86 752-5855888
    No.6,Huitai Road,Huinan High-Tech Industry Park,Hui'ao Avenue,Huizhou 
    Share to your friends
    Copyright ©2018 - 2020  XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd.